X

Below is the directory of posts that can be found at the Radiodiffusion Internasionaal Annexe.

The Eagles Lupopo • Common Man ? [Kenya]

Tafo Brothers • Sun We Bilori Akh + Bura Honda Juwariyan Da [Pakistan]
Berkant • Ilk Aşkim [Turkey]
Monkey A Go Go Band • 007 / Goldfinger + Fire Works [Japan]
Avengers • Believe Me [Ghana]
ԱՐԱ • Mini Midi Maxi [Armenia]
초ㅣ고ㅎㅣ트가요 Go! Go!! 생음악 • 안개 / 이슬비 + 오! / 님아 [South Korea]
L'Orchestre Les Volcans Porto-Novo • Edio (Part 1) + Edio (Part 2) [Dahomey]
Omar El Shariyi • El Kamh + Maliesh Amal [Egypt]
A. Aziz & The Addend BoysMera Yaar Bhadha Sharmila [Malaysia]
4 Black BrothersOtis Wafua + Muana Moto [Central African Republic]
 Дос-Мукасан • Алма-Атинские Ночи + Свадебная [Kazakhstan]
Madan Pariyar & Friends • Himal Chulli Palla Patti [Nepal]
Ram Sharan Nepali & Friends Dhanako Bala Illari Billari [Nepal]
The M. B. C. Band and the Chichiri Queens • Echipini [Malawi]
The Three Sisters Malwage Api  + Inunil Menika  [Sri Lanka]
Zafer DilekÇiçek Dağı [Turkey]
Mohamed Merghani • Gohiueb Allya [Sudan]
Kazi Aniruddha
• Sukno Patar Nupur Paye [India]
Mazouni • Dag Dagui [Algeria]
The Barbecues • Otswe 'Nu [Ghana]
สรวง สันติ • ผู้ยิ่งใหญ่ ภาค [Thailand]
Naima Samih • Rmani Rih [Morocco]
J. K. T. Taarab • Mcheza Bao + Njiwa Peleka Salamu [Tanzania]
Соёл-Эрдэнэ • Song of My Happiness + Lyric Song [Mongolia]
Kuwaiti Television Artistic Group • Ista'idooh [Kuwait]
Menelik WossenachewTezeta [Ethiopia]
Hnin Maung Salt Bottle and The Three Mangosteens [Burma]
The Aay Jays The Aay Jays Theme + Dachi Waliya Mor Mohar [Pakistan]
     گل مریم گیتی پاشایی [Iran]
Amédée-Pierre et l'Ivoiro-Star • Vla [Côte d'Ivoire]
Moon Stars 一吻定情 + 偸心的人[Hong Kong]
El Abranis Athedjaladde + Ayethri-A L'Afjare [Algeria]
Afronational Band Elef Panyou [Sierra Leon]
The Impossible Jingle Bells + Here Comes Santa Claus [Singapore]
Usha Uthup Christmas, Merry Christmas + Sinner, Come to Me [India]
The I. T. C. Sextet Bailar Cha-Cha-Cah + If Mama Knows [Israel]
H. C. Clementophe • Jacques Ou Es-Tu-Alougba Hué [Dahomey]
Oma Irama & Rita Biduan + Dilarang Melarang [Indonesia]

Lemchaheb Takassim Nº 1 + Takassim Nº 2 [Morocco]

Waaberi Guulwade Siyaad + Dadkaaga Dhinac Ka Raac [Somalia]

Dorothy & The Vampires爱情感气球 [Singapore]

İskender Doğan • Mahizer [Turkey]

Os Bongos • Missangas Na Cabaça [Angola]

  Tuangchai Boonparaksa • Pee Lok [Thailand]

Abdallah • Wild Hawk [Lebanon]

New Sunshine Band • Ndahota Kwiricukwa [Kenya]

Barou Kante et L'Orch. Les Messengers du Promhotel • Mori [Upper Volta]

Pimma Pimmasom • Suk San Wan Pbee Mai [Laos]

Umm Kulthum • Amber of the Nile [Egypt]

Saïd Darwish • Arabesque [Egypt]

Traffic Lights • Kashiri Kambo [Rhodesia]

 최삼숙 • 만겸화 [North Korea]

Aref & Ramesh • Zasafar Bargod [Iran]

Rail BandMouodilo [Mali]

Clarence WijewardenaGamen Liyumak [Sri Lanka]

Annesley MalawanaUdarata Niliya [Sri Lanka]

Damascus Music Group • Raskat Al Mindill [Syria]

Tiberih Tesfahuney with Assress & his Group • Hadara Zikehadet [Eritrea]

Accordion Own Kyaw • Seinn Leh Meay Hlwa [Burma]

Ocean • Afro Sounds [Lebanon]

Batuk Nandy Laila O Lailo [India]

Ayaléw Mèsfin & Black Lion Band • Neye Temelesh Belwat [Ethiopia]

Kim Choo Ja [South Korea]

Professeur Kakino de Paz • Teksim Rasd [Tunisia]

Ferry Djimmy • Oluwa Lohanmi Nichai + Toba Walemi [Dahomey]

Ernie Djohan & The Bees 5 • Kampong Nah Djauh Di-Mato [Indonesia]

Abdou el Omari • Rajaat Laayoun [Morocco]

Gab Coolson • Zigidi Zagada (Part 1) + Zigidi Zagada (Part 2) [Zaïre]

四傻瓜 • 四傻狂想曲 [Hong Kong]

Figen Han • Haydi Bastır [Turkey]

The Magnificient Zeinians Ngozi Chukwu Ka [Nigeria]

Suphap Daoduangden  ลำ เพลินสลับเต้ย + น้อง แดงใจไม่เย็น [Thailand]

M. A. Shoeb • Africa [Bangladesh]

Nasser Mizdawi and his guitarﺟر ت اﻠﺴﻮ اقى + ﺫوﯾﺖ اﻟﺭ ﭹل [Libya]

Pierre Didy Tchakounte • Monde Moderne [Cameroon]

The Abstracts • Lotus Flower + Mahiya [Pakistan]

Kugiran Irama Perindu • Nasihat Untuk Kawan [Brunei]

Ashur Bet Sargis • Bet Nahren [Iraq]
Tentemba Jazz du Mali • Yankanimissa [Mali]
M. Shariff & Bombay Orchestra • Chura Liya Hai Tum Ne [Malaysia]
Pouran • Shahre Paiz [Iran]
Tilahun Gessesse • Ine Anamaregnim [Ethiopia]
Van Shipley • Roz Roz Rozi [India]
Sinn Sisamouth • Fleur De  Vientiane [Cambodia]

Kaiamba Orchestra • Ek'Azalahy [Madagascar]

Mallek Mohamed • Rohi Ya Hafida [Algeria]
The Apollo Guitar Band + [Hong Kong]

Blue Star Chorus • Silent Night + I Love To Whistle [Taiwan]

Orchestre Super Borgou de Parakou Wegne'Nda M'Banda [Dahomey]

Eka Sapta • Wo Tjal Ni Tjo Jew [Indonesia]

The Three'ngers •  [Israel]

Super Boiro Band • Sibida [Guinea]

The Aces •  [Burma]

Mavi Çocuklar Develi Daylar [Turkey]

L'Harmonie Voltaïque Killa Naa Naa Ye Killa [Upper Volta]

กังวาลไพร-ลูกเพชรวอนผีพ่อ [Thailand]

Jalil Bennis et Les Golden Hands • Mirza [Morocco]

A. E. Manoharan & L. R. Eswar • Pattu Mamiye [Sri Lanka]

Hi-Fives • Belina Mon Amour [Zaïre]

Two Ace + 마음은 날개 [South Korea]

BLO • Trace of Suicide [Nigeria]

Assa'd Khoury with his Oriental Electronic Organ & Band • Al Ghaba [Syria]

Dayangku Aminah • Menungga Kepulangan Mu [Brunei]

Wendyifraw Weretta • Fikri Hesum [Eritrea]

Band De-Fictions • Hidup Untok Chinta + Jenaka Si-Iseng [Malaysia]

Taroub • Susma Susma Susma [Lebanon]

Audio Rama Orchestra National • My Love [Côte d'Ivoire]

The Brothers Hawk Let's Do The Funky [Singapore]

Ojoobeha • Dar Aseman Ashq-e-man + Shirley [Iran]

Alemayehu Borobor & The Walias • Tez Aleng Hagere [Ethiopia]

K. Viseth •  [Laos]

Abdel Monim Madboly • Tayeb Ya Sabr Tayeb [Egypt]

Mounir Mourad • The Factory Theme [Egypt]

Orchestre Anassoa Jazz de Parakou • Winoukin [Dahomey]

Barum Kumar Pal • Raju Chal Raju [India]

Sedeek Metwaly • Zalamouni Zalamouni [Sudan]

ุริยาฟ้าปทุม • น้องเหมือนชะนี + ลาน้องไปแนวหน้า [Thailand]

The Panthers • Malkaus+ Bihag [Pakistan]

Le Diamono • M'Diaye Kandiourane [Senegal]

Band 4 Nada • Carilah Kawan Yang Lain + Bunga Di Tepi Jalan [Indonesia]

Ağri Daği Efsanesi • Deli Gönül Neylersin [Turkey]

John Wirtz and Les Boys • Malheur L'Arac [Seychelles]

Le Kéné-Star De Sikasso • Fitiriwale [Mali]

The Hi-Jacks • Rockin' The Jacks + Sleepy Head [Philippines]

Jil Jdid • El Wali (Part 1) + El Wali (Part 2) [Morocco]

Gypsies [Sri Lanka]

Rossisendi & His Group • Ururabo [Rwanda]

Playboy Group • + [Burma]

Oрэрa • Aдaндaли + Кacкaбeллa [Georgia]

John Kenneth Nelson • Z'Enfant Misère [Mauritius]

리인숙원제나당중앙우러러 [North Korea]

Omnya (Peace Band) • Yendam [Tunisia]

Les Kilts • Jerk Bastos [Cameroon]

Sinn Sisamouth • The Favourite Belonging of The Heart [Cambodia]

Ros Sereysothea • The Star of My Heart [Cambodia]

Jacques Kodjian • Bektob Ismak + Bent El Shalabiya [Lebanon]

Tezera Haile Michael • Ayitchat Neber [Ethiopia]

Hūng Cuōng & Mai Lệ Huyên̅ • Thiên Duyên Tièn Định [Vietnam]

Agraw • Tfuk Tufra [Algeria]

Orchestre Black Dragons • Se Drjo + E Sa F'Aiye [Dahomey]

The Travellers • 王小二拜年 / 賀新年 + 恭喜恭喜 / 迎春花 [Singapore]

Jayram Acharya • Jingle Bells + Santa Claus Is Coming To Town [India]

Uzi & The Styles • Morning Train [Israel]

วงดนตรี มาริเนอร์ • The Lover Song of Thailand [Thailand]

Docteur Nico & L'Orchestre African Fiesta • Save Me + Sookie [Zaïre]

The Bugs • Theme to "Do Raha" [Pakistan]

A. Romzi dan The Hooks • Dendang Remaja [Malaysia]

Hassan Abou Seoud • Salametha Oum Hassan[Egypt]

Negash Tekie • Atibreie [Eritrea]

Mulugeta Tlahun & Negash Tekie • Yewyen Abebaie [Eritrea]

The Spiders • Evil Ways [Singapore]

Golden Ring  +  [Iran]

Kélétigui et ses Tambourins • Miri Magnin [Guinea]

 The Electromaniacs • España Cani [Philippines]

Erol Büyükburç • Sana Muhtalhin + Alaaddinin Sihirli Lambası [Turkey]

Pat Thomas & Marijata • I Need More [Ghana]

Key Boys해변으로가요 [South Korea]

Imazighene • Ighousse Oulinou [Morocco]

Charanjit Singh • Hey Muhje Dil De + Lekar Ham Diwana Dil [India]

Urbano De Castro • Xala-Kiambot [Angola]

The Spacemen • Swim Swim Swim + Che Che Che [Japan]

Abdel Karim El Kabli • Khaal Fatma + Elleil Aa'd [Sudan]

Lalith Mendis • Lanka Babu [Sri Lanka]

J. Geron • Bilo Lolo [Liberia]

Hussein Hj. Tuah & D'Acrobat's J.B. • Malam Pesta [Brunei]

BИA «Ялла» • Это Любовь [Uzbekistan]

Les Ambassadeurs Du Motel • Wara [Mali]

Cai Mi Mi & Five Petals Guitar Band • A Bird Like To Play [Taiwan]

Adiss Harmandyan • Nune [Armenia]

Seyoum Gèbrèyès • Hametegnaw [Ethiopia]

Trio Bintang • Putri Malu + Abunawas [Indonesia]

Shula Chen • Al Tashir Le'af Achat Acheret [Israel]

El Rego et Ses Commandos • Vi Man Do Wingnan [Dahomey]

Sohail Rana • The Khyber Twist + The Luddee Twist [Pakistan]

Phương Tām • Đêm Huyēn Diệ [Vietnam]

Zia • To Yast Men Kasee Baman [Iran]

Ato Atowebrhan Seghid • Bekutaki Wolel [Eritrea]

The Barons • Setia + Teroda [Malaysia]

Gökçen Kaynatan • Beyoǧlunda Gezersin [Turkey]

Uta Bella • Kekeh [Cameroon]

Kazi Aniruddha • Main Hoon Pyar Tera [India]

Kazi Arindam • Fever [India]

The Son of P.M. • Heh Klong Yao [Thailand]

Damascus Music Group • Nadia [Syria]

National Horoya Band • Karan-Gbegne + Karangba [Guinea]

Pearl Sisters • 그럴수가없어요안녕 [South Korea]

Fawez • Shish Bourak [Lebanon]

Hilarion Nguema et L’Orchestre “Afro Succes” • Libreville [Gabon]

The Stylers Dragon Theme + Stupid Cupid [Singapore]

Les Frères Megri • El Harib [Morocco]

Sebastien Marini • Fatou Boling [Zaïre]

Ros Sereysothea & Sinn Sisamouth • Grief Over Dark Night [Cambodia]

Ros Sereysothea • A Star Like You Darling [Cambodia]

Omar Khorshid • Hebbina Hebbina + Rahbaniyat [Egypt]

Ngozi Family • Chisoni Kwanzatu Azimbabwe [Zambia]

Teresa Teng • (Wishing You) Well In The New Year [Taiwan]

The Tropicano • Jingle Bells + Frosty The Snowman [Singapore]

Ƨyнeɯ Вокально-Инструментальньıй Ансамбль • Невестки + Девушка [Turkmenistan

Alèmayehu Eshété • Ittu Gela [Ethiopia]

The Fat & The Thin • What Will Be [Israel]

Elvis Phương • Van Em (thất tình 2) [Vietnam]

Voz De Cabo Verde • Frá Broque [Cape Verde]

The Silhouettes • Bhavayia + Hodge Podge [Pakistan]

Orchestre Picoby-Band • Honton Ve Zou [Dahomey]

The Vampires • Cold Rain Song [Singapore]

Black Cats • Marcella [Iran]

Guéhi Jean et son Ensemble • Essemon Moupoh [Côte d'Ivoire]

Rachmat Kartolo • Kunanti Djawabmu + Kuma'afkan [Indonesia]

The Tremolos • Crazy Girl [India]

3 Hür El • Sevenler Ağlarmış [Turkey]

Os Alegres • Wenda Solá [Angola]

Chanthara Outhensackda • I Am Free When I Am Broken [Laos]

Mohamed «Mike» Hegazi and his Golden Gutiar • Hebbena + Nouni [Lebanon]

Dan Satch & His Atomic 8 Dance Band of Aba • Woman Pin Down [Nigeria]

The Planets • The Chase + Dreams of the Past [Malaysia]

Mohammed Hanesh • Sidi Mansour [Tunisia]

Fabulous Moonstones • Dunhinda Manamali [Sri Lanka]

Green Arrows • Ndarota Ndina Amai [Rhodesia]

Ronnie Villar and The Firedons • Mi Corazon [Philippines]

Ja’afar Hassan • Oh, What A Joy + Once A Day [Iraq]

Sextet Camayenne • Kanimba [Guinea]

He5외로운태양 [South Korea]

Baligh Hamdi • Zouba [Egypt]

Siagbo Dieudonne Eddie • Celibataire [Togo]

Bunnys • Flying Guitar [Japan]

Sharp Five • Golden Guitar [Japan]

Ouiness • Zina [Morocco]

Menelik Wossenachew • Mekaberene Liyew [Ethiopia]

The Mods • Spring Dance + Bondure [Pakistan]

Philippines Five Sisters • Happy Dance [Hong Kong]

Arik & The Einsteins • Night of Roses [Israel]

D’Almeida Blucky et Les Black Santiago • Les Nanes [Dahomey]

Pocket Music • Klong Yao + Sroi Sang Dang [Thailand]

Rachid et Fethi • Habit-En Ïch [Algeria]

Sunil Ganguly • Are Diwano Mujhe Pehchano [India]

Les Safari • Elle Avait Tout [Madagascar]

Kugiran Irama Perindu • Rindu [Brunei]

Haramiler • Adanali [Turkey]

Madico • Angola Uhuru [Kenya]

Dara Puspita • Pudjaan Hati + Pip Pip Jeah [Indonesia]

Manouchehr • Vadeye Dour Dour Nemikham [Iran]

Super Eagles Band • Sock It To Me + Tribute To Otis Redding [Gambia]

Wu Jin Lan • I Love You A' Go Go [Taiwan]

Boкaльньiй Kвapтет „ГAЯ” • Голос Твой [Azerbaijan]

Tall Emma & His Skippers • Hammatan [Ghana]

The Kopy Kats • Meisi Emu Nega [New Guinea]

The Freebeats • Kekeni Ani Mase [New Guinea]

Mayada • Ya.. Ya.. Ya  [Lebanon]

Ofo The Black Company • Alla Wakbarr - live in East Berlin [Nigeria]

The Tones • Golden Lion Greeting the New Year [Singapore]

Key Boys • Silent Night + Here Comes Santa Claus [South Korea]

David the Red Sea Singer • The Oriental Beat Goes On [Israel]

Hūng Cuōng • Hăn̅g Nga Lˡây Chȏn̅g [Vietnam]

L’Orchestre Afro Soul System • Adb San Mi Yéyé [Upper Volta]

Nisar Bazmi • Pyar Ki Ik Naee [Pakistan]

The Spiders • Bam Bam Bam [Japan]

Balla et Ses Balladins • Samba [Guinea]

Magdy El Hosseini • Arkousi Ya Helwa + L'Ama Badah Ya Tasanna [Egypt]

Los Caballeros • Cha Cha Dracula [Malaysia]

Damtew Ayele • Wofe Yillala [Ethiopia]

Samuel Belay • Keresh Endewaza [Ethiopia]

Golden Hands • The First Time [Morocco]

The Mustangs • Escape [India]

Sinn Sisamouth • Mon Esperance D'Avenir [Cambodia]

Mêlomê Clément et L’Orchestre Poly-RythmoAhou Gan Mi An [Dahomey]

Les Abranis • Chenar Le Blues [Algeria]

Sodsai Chaengkijโอษิปอด + ลนแศดีฺคฮา [Thailand]

Pierre Didy Tchakounte And The Black Tulips • Ma Fou Fou [Cameroon]

Rana Alagöz • Bahçelerde Börülce [Turkey]

The New Wave • China Night + Man-li [Hong Kong]

Les Jockers • Dividi Jane [Madagascar]

Munir Bachir • Alouspour Ettaïr [Iraq]

Diah Iskander dengan irigan The Steps • Beas Beureum [Indonesia]

Les Tabalas • Dérétou Senegal + Initiation [Senegal]

Mignonne & The Jetliners • Jeevithe Vasanthaye [Sri Lanka]

Eddie Petrosian • Ara Vay Vay [Armenia]

Ramon Jacinto & The Riots • Teenstone [Philippines]

The Strangers • Onye Ije [Nigeria]

Aref • Ay Dokhtar [Iran]

Yvonne accompanied by The Sparklers • Let’s Go Gay [Singapore]

The Fore Thoughts • Shahbaz Qalander + Jungee [Pakistan]

Rift Valley Brothers • Muhiki Waku Nitwendanire [Kenya]

The Lions of Juda • Katja [Israel]

Đức Minh • Saigon Thứ Bẩy [Vietnam]

Thanh Vū, Hôʼng Phủc & Phượg Bắʼng • Tīnh Yêu Trên Đại Dượng [Vietnam]

Bovic & Orchestre Vévé • Venus [Zaïre]

Omar Khorshid and his magic guitar • Raskat El Kheyl [Egypt]

The Jaguars • The Legend of Kisanado [Japan]

Uele Kalabubu et sa Tribu • Makelele [Republic of the Congo]

Les Frères Megri • Kellemtini [Morocco]

S. Hazarasingh • Badan Pe Sitare + Chhedo Na Dekho Na [India]

Impianbateks • Gadis Sekolah [Malaysia]

Mahmoud Ahmed? [Ethiopia]

The Cedars • For Your Information [Lebanon]

Johnny Guitar • Mon Kla + Sri Nuon [Thailand]

Orchestre Super Jheevs des Paillotes • Ye Nan Lon An [Dahomey]

Mavi Işiklar • Giresun Kayiklari [Turkey]

The Telstar Combo • Mama Get Me A Guitar + Clothes of Tears [Taiwan]